Home » » Korina Bliss: Killer Looks

Korina Bliss: Killer Looks
















Date of Birth: July 12, 1992  
Aliases: Kori Kitten
Eyes: Blue
Hair:   Black
Height: 5’ 4”
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Share this article :
 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger