Home » » Zdenka Podkapova: Sheer Black

Zdenka Podkapova: Sheer Black



































Date of Birth: August 6, 1977  
Aliases: Zdenka Novotna, Zedenka Popova, Zdena Novotna
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 1999
Penthouse Pet of the Year: Miss 2001
Eyes: Brown
Hair:  Blonde
Height: 5‘ 7”
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Natural Breasts 
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger