Home » » Teanna Kai: Black Lace

Teanna Kai: Black Lace





Date of Birth: March 25, 1978
Aliases: Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai, Teanara Kai, Teana Kai, Kayla
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 2001
Eyes: Brown
Hair:   Brown
Height: 5’ 4 “
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger