Home » » Sandra Shine: Little Black Dress

Sandra Shine: Little Black Dress


 




Date of Birth: September 9, 1981
Aliases: Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss August 2003
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’ 9”
Measurements:      36C-26-36
Breasts: Natural 
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger