Home » » Kortney Kane and Angelica Saige: Casting Couch

Kortney Kane and Angelica Saige: Casting Couch



Kortney Kane
Date of Birth: July 31, 1986  
Eyes: Green
Hair:   Brown
Height: 5’ 5”
Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Angelica Saige
Date of Birth: June 29, 1988
Aliases: Angelica Sage
Eyes: Hazel
Hair:   Brown
Height: 5’ 9”
Measurements: 34C-24-28
Breasts: Natural
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger