Home » » Kimberly Kato: Sweater Girl

Kimberly Kato: Sweater Girl



Date of Birth: February 22, 1990
Aliases: FTV Alexa, Kisses From Kimi
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’ 4”
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Breasts: Natural 
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger