Home » » Aria Giovanni: Cigars and Dirty Martinis

Aria Giovanni: Cigars and Dirty Martinis



Date of Birth: November 3, 1977
Aliases: Aria Giovani, Aria Geovani, Aria Geovannni
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2000
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5‘ 6”
Measurements: 34D-26-40
Breasts: Natural
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger