Home » » Heather Carolin: Sultry Redhead

Heather Carolin: Sultry Redhead




Heather Carolin is a tiny, eccentric babe, whose passions included Reggae, spicy food and that herb that gives many people the munchies.
 
Date of Birth: August 15, 1982
Aliases: Heather Carolyn, Heather M Carolin, Heather M. Carolin, Natalia London
Playmate of the Month: Miss April 2002
Eye Color:    Blue
Hair Color:   Red
Height:        163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Measurements:      34B-22-30
Natural Breasts 

Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger