Recent Gallery


Prinzzess: Puss in Boots

















Prinzzess: Blue Jean Baby



















Prinzzess
Date of Birth: June 2, 1985  
Aliases: Prinzzess Izzabella, Candi Moore, Prinzzess Sasha, Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 2004
Eye Color:    Hazel
Hair Color:   Brown
Height:        165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Measurements:      34B-24-35
Natural Breasts 

Zoe Britton and Prinzzess





















 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger