Home » » Veronica Saint

Veronica Saint















This 5' 7" brown hair, brown eyed French beauty was born November 1, 1980 in Paris France, the City of Lights. Measurements: 34C-26-38 Breast implants


Alias: Veronika Saint
Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger