Home » » Carli Banks Penthouse Pet

Carli Banks Penthouse Pet


















Carli Banks  born 11-16-1985 in Waverly Iowa. Waverl. Brown haired, blue eyed Penthouse Pet of the Month, July 2005. 5'5" tall, 108 lbs 34C - 26 - 34 Natural breasts.


Aliases: Carla Banks, Carlie Banks, Cassidy Banks, Carly Banks, Carie Banks


Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger