Home » » Jenya D

Jenya D


















 

BIRTH DATE: March 30, 1985
ALIASES:Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk,                   Evgeniya Diordiychuk 
HEIGHT: 168 cm
WEIGHT: 55 kg
MEASUREMENTS: B: 94 cm - W: 62 cm - H: 92 cm
EYECOLOR: BROWN
HAIRCOLOR: BLACK
COUNTRY: Ukraine

Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger