Home » » Jenya D: Miroir

Jenya D: Miroir

















Birth Date: March 30, 1985
Aliases:Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Evgeniya Diordiychuk 
Eye Color:Hazel 
Hair Color:Black 
Height:167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight:49 kg - 108 lbs 
Measurements:  B: 35C-W: 24-H: 34








Share this article :

Post a Comment

 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger