Home » » Alexis Ford: Digital Desire

Alexis Ford: Digital Desire
















Alexis Ford
Alias: Nicole FTV
Date of Birth: 4/24/1988
Home Town: Glendale, New York, USA
Measurements: 33D-25-33
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Alexis Ford was born in Glendale, New York in 1988 and made her debut on the porn scene when she was 20 in 2008 making her appearance in amateur teen movies. Standing at 5’6 Alexis weighs in at 121lbs and is perfectly proportioned with her 33” tits and her 33” hips.
Share this article :
 
Support : Venus Net | Pagak City
Copyright © 2013. Sexy Woman Brunette - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Together Published by Venus Net
Proudly powered by Blogger